To view student list select academic year and click your school name
BECE REGISTERED SCHOOLS
Academic year   :
SCHOOL NAME SCHOOL CODE
FLOURISH ACADEMY MPAPE   FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/979
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL APO RESETTLEMENTS  FCT/ERC/BECE/001
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRPORT  FCT/ERC/BECE/002
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA ELEVEN  FCT/ERC/BECE/003
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/004
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/005
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/006
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA ESTATE  FCT/ERC/BECE/007
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/008
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GOSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/009
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JABI 2  FCT/ERC/BECE/010
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/011
JUNIOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/012
ARMY DAY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/013
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/014
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/015
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/016
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/017
ARMY DAY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/018
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MABUSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/019
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/020
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUDUN WADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/021
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 3  FCT/ERC/BECE/022
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MODEL MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/023
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KADO KUCHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/024
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/025
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARIMO SABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/026
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PYAKASA  FCT/ERC/BECE/027
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IDU-KORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/028
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JABI 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/029
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 6  FCT/ERC/BECE/030
JUNIOR SCEONDARY SCHOOL OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/031
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/032
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL FHA, LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/033
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL APO LEG QTRS  FCT/ERC/BECE/034
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/035
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GAWU  FCT/ERC/BECE/036
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NAHARATI  FCT/ERC/BECE/037
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NUKU  FCT/ERC/BECE/038
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/039
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YABA  FCT/ERC/BECE/040
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GURDI  FCT/ERC/BECE/041
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BWARI 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/042
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BWARI CENTRAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/043
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/044
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSEN ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/045
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSEN SAGWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/046
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWU  FCT/ERC/BECE/047
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/048
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL L/USMAN DAM  FCT/ERC/BECE/049
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/050
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DEIDEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/051
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IGU  FCT/ERC/BECE/052
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PEYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/053
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA III  FCT/ERC/BECE/054
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHERE  FCT/ERC/BECE/055
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/056
JUNOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/057
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/058
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YANGOJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/059
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YEBU  FCT/ERC/BECE/060
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DANGARA  FCT/ERC/BECE/061
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/062
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAI  FCT/ERC/BECE/063
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GAUBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/064
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUN KARYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/065
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARGWADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/066
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/067
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PEGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/068
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PASALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/069
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBOCHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/070
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABIN MANGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/071
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL UKYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/072
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKU  FCT/ERC/BECE/073
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DOBI  FCT/ERC/BECE/074
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUKPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/075
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/076
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL HAJJ CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/077
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PAIKON KORE  FCT/ERC/BECE/078
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PHASE 3 G/LADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/079
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/080
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/081
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABON GARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/082
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GIRI  FCT/ERC/BECE/083
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YIMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/084
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/085
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NARAI  FCT/ERC/BECE/086
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA II  FCT/ERC/BECE/087
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KILANKWA 2  FCT/ERC/BECE/088
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALI CENTRAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/089
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/090
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/091
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KEKESHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/092
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AGYANA  FCT/ERC/BECE/093
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL IJAHPADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/094
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IDO SARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/095
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YENCHE  FCT/ERC/BECE/096
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUKPECHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/097
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA III  FCT/ERC/BECE/098
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE II  FCT/ERC/BECE/099
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BAKO, KWALI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/100
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAITA, KWALI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/101
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL UBOSHARU, KWALI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/102
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAWAKI, BWARI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/103
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LEDA, KWALI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/105
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/106
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, KUCHIGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/107
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KIYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/108
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KABIN-KASA  FCT/ERC/BECE/109
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALEITA  FCT/ERC/BECE/110
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KETTI  FCT/ERC/BECE/111
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALUGU LUNGU (GALADIMA)  FCT/ERC/BECE/112
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA ONE  FCT/ERC/BECE/113
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALU  FCT/ERC/BECE/114
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/115
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARINPA 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/116
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PEBEYI, GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/117
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/118
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/119
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUTO  FCT/ERC/BECE/120
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AGWAI  FCT/ERC/BECE/121
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DAFARA  FCT/ERC/BECE/123
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD KUTUNKU  FCT/ERC/BECE/124
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAGALAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/125
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGINI  FCT/ERC/BECE/126
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGA MADAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/127
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DURUMU II  FCT/ERC/BECE/128
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMAGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/129
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJEKWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/130
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PIRI  FCT/ERC/BECE/131
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIBI  FCT/ERC/BECE/132
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, IBWA 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/133
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEDA, KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/134
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANAGADA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/135
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, HUNI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/136
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALADIMAWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/137
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL YANGA. KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/138
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABUJA @ 30 BUZUNKURE  FCT/ERC/BECE/139
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL JIKWOYI II  FCT/ERC/BECE/141
JUNIOR SECONDAY SCHOOL KARIMO TSOHO  FCT/ERC/BECE/142
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PIWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/143
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DOGON RUWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/144
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GURFATA  FCT/ERC/BECE/145
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEYEGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/146
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GALUWYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/147
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBESSAN  FCT/ERC/BECE/148
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYARDA-KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/149
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUSEKI, ADUGA  FCT/ERC/BECE/150
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUKUKU KUJE,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/151
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABURI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/152
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHERETTI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/153
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHADADI  FCT/ERC/BECE/154
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAZANGO KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/155
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KURMIN DAUDU, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/156
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BURUM ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/157
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAUPE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/158
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RIMBA ABAJI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/159
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZHIDU, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/160
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABON GARI ABAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/161
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TSAUNI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/162
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GABA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/163
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GASAKPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/164
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, TUNGA USMAN, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/165
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGAN KWASAU  FCT/ERC/BECE/166
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DURUMI MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/167
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA IV  FCT/ERC/BECE/168
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAPA, BWARI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/169
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUTUNKU 1  FCT/ERC/BECE/170
NIGERIA-KOREA MODEL SCHOOL PIWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/171
MODEL GIRLS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/172
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BONUGO,KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/173
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ANGUWAN DODO, GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/174
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WARU, APO, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/175
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIKOKO, BWARI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/176
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GUI, AIRPORT ROAD, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/177
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGBE 2, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/178
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHERE RESETTLEMENT,, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/179
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KPADUMA ASOKORO, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/180
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LOKOGOMA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/181
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIBIRI, KUJE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/182
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEBI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/183
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IBWA 2, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/184
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KAIDA SABO, GWAGWALADA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/185
JSS KARONMAJIGI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/186
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL MAILAUNI KPAKURU GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/187
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABATTOIR GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/188
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LAMBATA KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/189
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TUDUN FULANI BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/190
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSEN ALHAJI 2  FCT/ERC/BECE/191
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GOFE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/192
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SABON GARI BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/193
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL PASSO GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/194
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL P.W. KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/195
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL LELEYI KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/196
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKA AIRPORT ROAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/197
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BARANGONI BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/198
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUCHIKO BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/199
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TAKUSHARA APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/200
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBOCHI CENTRAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/201
JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GODOJI KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/202
AGENCY FOR MASS EDUCATION(AME) KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/001
AGENCY FOR MASS EDUCATION(AME) ABAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/002
AGENCY FOR MASS EDUCATION(AME) BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/003
AGENCY FOR MASS EDUCATION(AME) KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/004
AGENCY FOR MASS EDUCATION(AME) KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/005
AGENCY FOR MASS EDUCATION(AME) GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/006
AGENCY FOR MASS EDUCATION(AME) KARSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/AME/007
DIVINE MERCY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/001
AFRICA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/002
ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/003
MADONNA INTERNATIONAL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/004
WORD OF FAITH DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/005
REGINA PACIS SCHOOL GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/006
LADELA SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/007
SPRING OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/008
PACE SETTERS COLLEGE GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/009
LIVINGSPRING INTERNATIONAL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/010
KINGSVILLE JUNIOR SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/011
ANGEL CROWN G/DAYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/012
RAHINNA MODEL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/013
NIG-GHANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/014
FINE TRUST ACADEMY PH3. JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/015
ABARI ACADEMY JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/016
KABUSA COMMUNITY KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/017
MOUNT FAITH KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/018
SAMKINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/019
AVE MARIA GIRLS KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/020
ABC COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/021
STELLA MARIS SCHOOL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/022
NEW CITY MODEL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/023
PREMIERE ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/024
OASIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE LUGBE.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/025
OVERCOMERS SECONDARY SCHOOL FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/026
SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/027
BLESSED & PRECIOUS FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/028
KING OF KINGS ACADEMY (KKA) LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/029
GRACE GARDEN MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/030
NIGERIA/EQUATORIAL GUINEA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL(NEGIS) MALABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/031
MERCY GOLD INTL ACADEMY, NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/032
ABUJA COMPRENSIVE COLLEGE NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/033
CITY ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/034
FOUAD LABABIDI WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/035
LIGHTWAY ACADEMY WUSE2  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/036
PACE SETTERS COLLEGE WUYE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/037
TITSALL GLOBAL SCHOOL WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/038
HERITAGE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/039
ALL SAINTS SCHOOL WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/040
ARWA BASIC SCHOOLS WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/041
RABERTO SCHOOL WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/042
JENNIF-ANGELS WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/043
OLUMAWU BASIC SCHOOL WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/044
DEOGRATIAS COLLEGE GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/045
SHEIKH ABUBAKAR GUMMI ACADEMY, ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/046
GLISTEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/047
EL-AMIN INTL ACAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/048
GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY KADO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/049
PRIME SCHOLARS SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/050
BRISTOL ACADEMY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/051
GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/052
GUDMERC HIGH SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/053
LA VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/054
GRANDE- VILLE LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/055
ALMANAR SCHOOL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/056
LUGBE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/057
AVE MARIA BOYS NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/058
CITY ROYAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/059
DELPHIA ROYAL COLLEGE LUGBE.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/060
AJA ULTRA MODERN SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/061
NOBLE HEIGHT SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/062
GLORYLAND MODEL LIFE CAMP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/063
ASACS BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/064
DE-KAPITAL SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/065
BEST BRAIN BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/066
WILMAN COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/067
ABUJA STANDARD DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/068
CATHERINA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/069
OMIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/070
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/071
TOTAL CHILD SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/072
GOLDEN GATE COLLEGE KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/073
CEDAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/074
UNITY HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/075
JEWEL MODEL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/076
CHOSEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/077
SHINING STAR KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/078
EVANGEL ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/079
ROYAL LEGACY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/080
BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/081
DIVINE HOPE KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/082
METRO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/083
ADE-OLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/084
THE DAYSPRING KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/085
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/086
LIGHT OF DAY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/087
GLORIOUS CROWN KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/088
BEST FAMOUS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/089
NEWTON NATIONAL COLLEGE MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/090
HILLFORD INTERNASTIONAL SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/091
GLOBAL MODEL SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/092
KINGS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/093
RAYINO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/094
STANDARD ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/095
S.S SIMON & JUDE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/096
GLORY & PRAISE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/097
THE ROYAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/098
AMBASSADOR GLOBAL ACADEMY KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/099
CHRIST ANGLICAN GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/100
EDUVISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/101
STAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/102
CHRIST ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/103
ADONAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/104
JOLATSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/105
CHELSTON SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/106
C.K.C GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/107
LOUISVILLE GIRL SECONDARY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/108
SUZZ TENDERLY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/109
AUNTY AYO T/MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/110
EMMANUEL COLLEGE ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/111
ZUBA ACADEMY ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/112
CALVARY SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/113
STANDARD COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/114
BEST INTELLECT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/115
HAYIL SAID BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/116
BLESSED HARMONY ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/117
UNIABUJA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/118
OLOYE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL SABO-LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/119
VISIONARY SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/120
CORNER GATE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/121
ESTY FOUNDATION KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/122
HAMPSTEAD ACADEMY APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/123
PREMIER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/124
ST.THERESA CAHTOLIC BASIC BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/125
ROYAL DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/126
DABMAK GREAT SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/127
SCHOLARS LAND ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/128
AFRICAN CHILD COLLEGE BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/129
WHOLE PERSON ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/130
TOPHILL SCHOOL WUSE ZONE5  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/131
KENUJ ANGEL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/132
BALDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/133
BALIZ SCH.OOL TRUST WUSEII  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/134
ROYAL FAMILY ACADEMY WUYE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/135
GLORIOUS DESTINY ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/136
CAPVILLE SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/137
EMMANUELLA PRIVATE SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/138
DAMSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/139
UNITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/140
BEST SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/141
STEADY FLOW INTERNATIONAL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/142
LIFEGATE ACADEMY UTAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/143
PARLIAMENT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/144
ANGEL WINGS COMPREHENSIVE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/145
SYSTEM EDUCATION KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/146
ECWA HEROIC JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/147
MISSION AND COSMOPLITAN SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/148
HOLY ROSARY GIRLS COLLEGE GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/149
REDEEMERS PRIVATE S.S.LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/150
FLORA HOME INTERNATIONAL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/151
CHINAKWE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/152
MADONNA JUNIOR DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA 3 GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/153
EXCELLENT JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/154
UNIQUE COLL. DUNJI ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/155
LEE MARY PROSPER INTL SCH. DUKPA G/LADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/156
NETHERLANDS INTL SCH. GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/157
THE NEW VINE ACADEMY PAMBARA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/158
IBN MASUD ISLAMIC, CENTRE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/159
ROYAL RAINBOW INTL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/160
SHEPHERDS HOUSE ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/161
AL-MOHAS INTL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/162
GRACE AND GOLD SCHOOL AREA 1 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/163
FAITH CHILDRENS COMPREHENSIVE AIRPORT ROAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/164
KUBWA SCHOOL OF ISLAMIC STUDIES KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/165
HANDMAIDS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL. KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/166
JETHRONE EAGLES ACAD. GBAZANGO KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/167
REHOBOTH PEACE ACADEMY SABO LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/168
FUTURE HOPE ACADEMY GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/169
RIGHTWAY KIDDIES ACADEMY GADUWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/170
ECO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS GBAZANGO KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/171
GREAT SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/172
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/173
WITS WISDOM IDEAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/174
THE SILOAM SCHOOLS GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/175
EXCELLENT KIDDIES MONTESSORI/ACADEMY, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/176
THE CENTAGON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/177
FUNTAJ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/178
INTELLIGENCE QUOTIENT ACADEMY AREA3, GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/180
NEW AVENUE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL, TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/181
LORDSWILL ACADEMY GWARINPA ESTATE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/182
CHRIST THE WAY ACADEMY, TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/183
GLORYFIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/184
DARLINGTON PAMPERS SPECIAL ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/185
VALID CROWN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/186
SOUND FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/187
EAGLEHOUSE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/188
DOMINION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/189
EFAB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/190
UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/191
JULIEST ULTIMATE HEIGHTS ACADEMY DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/192
THE LORDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/193
AS-SAABIQUUN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/194
ST. ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/195
SANCTUS LUMEN CHRISTI GARKI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/196
FOMA ACADEMY,KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/197
ENAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/198
STARVILLE SCHOOL GWARIMPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/199
GLOBAL SCHOOLS KUJE. ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/200
SALEM SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGBE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/201
IMAM MALIK IBN ANAS ACADEEMY,GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/202
ANGLICAN COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEYEGI AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/203
ABUJA CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GWARIMPA ,ABUJ  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/204
FAITH ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/205
MODEL ISLAMIC EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION, KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/206
EXCELLENT GRADE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS MOPOL STATIO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/207
DIVINE COMMERCIAL SECONDARY AND COMPUTER SCHOOL.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/208
ISLAMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY, KUJE-ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/209
AFLON DIGITAL ACADEMY,KUJE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/210
JIBI METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL, JIBI-ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/211
THAQAFATUL ISLAMIYYA NURSERY, PRIMARY AND JUNIOR S  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/212
DENALICE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/213
MARYLAND JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/214
HOPE SCHOOLS/VOCATIONAL COLLEGE KAGINI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/215
AFRICA COMMUNITY SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/216
MATER MISERICORDIAE SECONDARY SCHOOL, NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/217
FOSLA ACADEMY, KARSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/218
KEY SPECIAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/219
BLOOMS ACADEMY, SUNCITY,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/220
DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL KADO PHASE II.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/221
MARIST COLLEGE,YANGOJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/222
NMC INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCIENCE ACADEMY SHEDA KWAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/223
TINA TOTS INTERNATIONALSECONDARY SCHOOL, MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/224
KI - QUEENS COLLEGE, DUTSE-ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/225
OMENYI BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL, BONUGO KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/226
NEW HOPE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/227
THE NEW CHRISTIAN POWER INTERENATIONAL SCHOOL,DAWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/228
REX CHRISTUS COLLEGE, KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/229
AL- CIMFA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/230
TRIPLECORD SCHOOLS FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/231
BESNAYI VICTORY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/232
WINNERS' INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS, IKWA ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/233
DORBEN COLLEGE OF DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY, DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/234
ANAWIM INFANT JESUS ACADEMY BAKO,KWALI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/235
I-SCHOLARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/236
BAFAT VICTORY ACADEMY, KARU ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/237
THE HILLSIDE SCHOOL GWARIMPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/238
FAD VICTORY BASIC ACADEMY, DOBI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/239
SPIRITAN INTERNATIONAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/240
SOS HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOLS DUKPA RD, GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/241
ROYAL SPRINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/242
ROYAL STEP INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUCHIGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/243
SATELLITE ACADEMY COLLEGE KARSHI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/244
REDEEMER'S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL LIVING SPRING  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/245
KING SPRING INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/246
THE VINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/247
LEADER'S BASIC ACADEMY KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/248
HAYATUL ISLAM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/249
CHRISLAND SECONDARY SCHOOLS APO-MECHANIC VILLAGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/250
DEO GRATIAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GAME VILLAGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/251
THE BRITISH OASIS ACADEMY PEYI, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/252
VOYAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/253
PATRIOTS EDUCATION CENTRE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/254
CENTRAL EMIRATE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GIRI JUNCTIO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/255
TRAILBLAZERS ACADEMY GWARINPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/256
BEN-NICE COLLEGE SABURI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/257
CHERRYFIELD COLLEGE JIKWOYI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/258
EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE, LOKOGOMA ABUJ  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/259
UNIQUE BLOSSOM SCHOOL (BASIC) MAITAMA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/260
JOSEPH - JORIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/261
PRIMECARE SCHOOLS BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/262
DESTINY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/263
ADUVIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/264
THE NAOWA COLLEGE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/265
COVENANT FOUNDATION SCHOOLS, GUDU,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/266
BRITARCH SCHOOLS, LUGBE PHASE 4 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/267
ECWA GOODNEWS JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/268
SHEHU SHAGARI MODEL ISLAMIC CENTRE AREA 1,GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/269
ROYALTY ACADEMY VALENCIA DAKWO DISTRICT, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/270
FAMOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/271
KINGSCOURT ACADEMY, KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/272
GAINFIELD ACADEMY ANGWAN SARKI OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/273
AMIABLE ACADEMY DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/274
NURUL-BAYAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/275
STARGATE EXCELLENCE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/276
OPRITE CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/277
PEACH POTTERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/278
DEGRACIA MODEL SCHOOLS DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/279
BANKYS PRIVATE SCHOOL ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/280
ECWA ACADEMY WUSE 2 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/281
PINKY & THE BRAIN SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/282
FAITH ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/283
GREAT ABUNDANT LIFE ACADEMY NYANYA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/284
AMAZING SPRING INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/285
AIR FORCE GIRLS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/286
D-PRIDE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/287
BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NYANYA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/288
ENIC STARS ACADEMY KURUDU ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/289
FOOTPRINTS SCHOOL 4TH AVENUE GWARIMPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/290
KINGS KIDS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/291
BEXT PATH ACADEMY KURUDU ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/292
RICHLAND ACADEMY DAWAKI BWARI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/293
TITAN ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/294
TOP BRAIN ACADEMY TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/295
GENESIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY KUJE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/296
ICICE AL NOOR ACADEMY WUSE II ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/297
LEKCED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/298
DE GOLD MODEL SCHOOL MPAPE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/299
EL SEMVECO INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MPAPE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/300
HAVILAHLAND STANDARD ACADEMY IDU ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/301
PRECIOUS KIDDIES SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAPE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/302
ELYON FOUNTAIN ACADEMY PHASE II FHA LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/303
STARFIELD COLLEGE KADO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/304
AISHA COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION SCHOOL GARKI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/305
MELCHIZEDEK ACADEMY GISHIRI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/306
RURAL EVANGELISM MINISTRY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GW  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/307
FLORENCE ADE AKODU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/308
CALVARY GROUP OF SCHOOLS LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/309
STAR DIVINE HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/310
JIMMIK SURE START SCHOOL LTD GADUWA ESTATE GUDU AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/311
BAIFOR ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/312
ULTIMATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/313
GOLDEN GOOD SHEPHERD GBAZANGO KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/314
PRIMARK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI, ABUJAI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/315
ESTEEM LEARNING CENTRE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/316
GALAXY SCHOOLS KADO, LIFE CAMP, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/317
REMIX INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO DUTSE, GARKI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/318
TODDLERS HAVEN AND JUNIOR HEIGHTS SCHOOL G/LADA AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/319
JESCARE HIGH SCHOOL SABURI, DEI- DEI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/340
MADONNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PHASE 111 G/LADA, AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/341
DOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL APO, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/342
PROGRESS DYNAMIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SABON LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/343
SHALOM COMPUTER INTEGRATED SCHOOL ANGWAN SHAHO,KAR  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/344
SAINT S MARY AND ALFRED SCHOOL,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/345
MULTIPLE GRACE ACADEMY, DUTSE ALHAJI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/346
JEWELS LEADING LIGHTS ACADEMY, G/MPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/347
GREAT BLESSINGS HIGH SCHOOL GWARINPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/348
TOLPBY GRACE &GLORY ACADEMY TUNGAN MAJE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/349
SAM ALE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KWALI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/350
HAROLD CURTIS ACADEMY ARAB ROAD KUBWA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/351
THE EXECUTIVE HIGH SCHOOL DEI-DEI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/352
KIDSVILLE HIGHER ACADEMY, G/LADA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/353
JIP HERITAGE ACADEMY JIKWOYI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/354
NOEL COLLEGE, KWALI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/355
CYRUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE,ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/356
EDEM-NSE MEMORIAL ACADEMY SABURI, DEI-DEI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/357
AYIS ACADEMY, LUGBE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/358
KENFORD ACADEMY,G/LADA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/359
TALENT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OFF ARAB ROAD KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/360
GREAT TALENT STAR COLLEGE. LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/361
POTTERS FIELD ACADEMY KUTUNKU, G/LADA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/362
DFGS GLORIOUS SHINING STAR ACADEMY CHIKUKU KUJE, A  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/363
NERDC NATIONAL MODEL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/364
GALILEE COLLEGE NIGERIA KURUDU ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/365
BEAUTIFUL BEGINNING ACADEMY GUDU, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/366
WHITE PEARL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/367
GREAT TREASURED CHILDREN ACADEMY KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/368
SOLID FOUNDATION ACADEMY,JIGO-BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/369
GIEPANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/370
AYUHAS-SIDIQ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/371
OVIAJUL GODS WISDOM GROUP OF SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/372
DOBBIE SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/373
DE-GOPHERWOOD EXCELLENT BASIC EDUCATION SCHOOL SAB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/374
THE ASOVILLE SCHOOL ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/375
PRIME SCHOLARS SCHOOL KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/376
DIAMOND COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/377
SASCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAITAMA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/378
CAPITAL CITY OF KNOWLEDGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANK  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/379
MEROSA ACADEMY APO RESETTLEMENT  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/380
PRIME GATE ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/381
REDEEMER TEAP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GARKI II ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/382
VAL-DE MAURIS ACADEMY LIFE CAMP ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/383
EARLY LIFE SCHOOLS, FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/384
AYONDAVES INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY USHAFA, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/385
NOTRE DAME GIRLS ACADEMY, KUJE-ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/386
FORTRESS BRIDGE INTEGRATED MODEL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/387
GAAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GADUWA DISTRICT  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/388
SURESTART PRIVATE SCHOOLS ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/389
BBC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/390
SKYCREST ACADEMY LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/391
DEGREAT LATO BASIC ACADEMY ZUMA ROAD BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/392
CLEAR HOPE FOUNDATION ACADEMY DUTSE ALHAJI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/393
EXCELLENT DIAMOND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOBI-MAKARA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/394
LIZMIKE ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/395
TALENTED KIDS ACADEMY LUGBE-ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/396
EUSTON BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/397
HERITAGE ACADEMY KATAMPE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/398
FOLIAGE ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/399
CEDARWOOD ACADEMY FOR GIRLS LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/400
CHAMPION KIDS AND BABYS SCHOOLS. J.S.SECTION KABUS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/401
BRIGHT-EYED CHILD ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/402
AL-ILMU EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/403
BEZALEEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/404
MARVELOUS EAGLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/405
GUARANTEED FUTURE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/406
JECTEK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/407
GREENFIELD ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/408
PLOW CHARIS ACADEMY DAMANGAZA, GUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/409
VICTORY TENDER-CARE ACADEMY KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/410
ESIDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS TRADEMORE LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/411
ABUJA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY (JSS) KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/412
ADAEZE ANNE BASIC ACADEMY ANAGADA, GWAGWALADA, ABA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/413
FREEDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BYAZHIN KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/414
ANWARU - L - HUDA LEAGUE ACADEMY. AREA 1, GARKI-ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/415
ECOLE D EXCELLENCE, OROZO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/416
GRACELAND SCHOOL BMUKO BWARI ROAD ABUJA.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/417
ALPHA ACADEMY, WUSE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/418
HENDON COLLEGE KARU, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/419
ANOINTED FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KARIMO,  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/420
BRIGHT BRAIN ROYAL ACADEMY DAWAKI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/421
PROWESS ACHIEVERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY NUWALEGE A  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/422
WINNERS BASIC SCHOOLS ACADEMY, TASHA 1 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/423
PRISONS STAFF SCHOOL PRISON HEADQUARTERS ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/424
HIGHER GLORY MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/425
GOKE AKINWALE CONFIDENCE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/426
BEULAH INTERNATIONAL KIDS ACADEMY, KURUDU, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/427
PEACE LEARNING CENTRE GIDAN MANGORO, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/428
BRITMAX INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LOKOGOMA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/429
FARIAH ACADEMY SCHOOL GAMES VILLAGE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/430
BICADOS INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ONDARY SCH  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/431
THE UKP STANDARD SCHOOLS LTD KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/432
PRA-DIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TUDUN FULANI NEW SIT  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/433
FOCUS FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SCHOOL LUGBE,  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/434
GOSHEN MONTESSORI SCHOOLS KUBWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/435
BRICKHALL SCHOOL GAMES VILLAGE KAURA DISTRICT, ABU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/436
AFRICAN CHURCH BASIC SCHOOL DURUMI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/437
KIA LAKESIDE ACADEMY WUYE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/438
SPRINGTIDE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/439
PROSPECT, GREAT AND POSSIBLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/440
MENTORS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY BWARI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/441
GRAND REGAL SCHOOLS GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/442
START-RITE SCHOOL GUDU DISTRICT ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/443
KNOWLEDGE BASED BASIC SCIENCE SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/444
WISDOM ACADEMY PHASE 2 KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/4445
MERCY MODEL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/446
ADVANCE LEARNERS ACADEMY APO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/447
FAMA ISLAMIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARIMPA 2 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/448
COVENANT LEARNERS ACADEMY KPEYEGYI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/449
DIAMOND STANDARD BASIC SCHOOL PHASE 2 FHA ESTATE L  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/450
DIVINE TOUCH BRAINY KIDS ACADEMY PEN CITY ESTATE L  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/451
DAFCOM PRIVATE SCHOOL PASALI KUJE ABUJA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/452
HOPE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL AREA D NYANYA AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/453
GLORIOUS BRIGHT FUTURE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/454
THE GOLDEN CREST ROYAL ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/455
STAR CHILD HERITAGE ACADEMY KABUSA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/456
AMANA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FHA LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/457
CONTINENTAL BASIC COLLEGE LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/458
VICTORY STONE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SABON LUGBE AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/459
CREATIVE BRAINS ACADEMY SAUKA NEW LAYOUT KUJE ABUJ  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/460
ELMOT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS FHA LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/461
ROYAL TOUCH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GBAZANGO LAYOUT K  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/462
MUMTAZ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/463
WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE LUGBE AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/464
LUISANT ACADEMY GWAGWALADA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/465
DEPOWA DAYCARE NURSERY PRIMARY & SECONDARY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/466
PROCON COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/467
CAPITAL SCIENCE ACADEMY KADO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/468
CASTLE HILL ACADEMY GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/469
CAPITAL SCIENCE ACADEMY KUJE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/470
G-INJAS PRIVATE SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/471
FABULOUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS SABURI ESTATE DEI-D  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/472
BAPTIST ACADEMY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/473
DAVIC ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/474
WINKET INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/475
EDUPLUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS FHA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/476
MERLIS SCHOOLS KATAMPE II MPAPE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/477
GREAT MINDS MODEL INTELLECTUAL ACADEMY SABURI I AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/478
TRUTH AND TRUST ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL CHIKA(KORE),KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/479
MARGARET THELMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU SITE, AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/480
THE SCIENCE SCHOOL GWARIMPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/481
HAMIZAK MONTESSOR ACADEMY LUGBE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/482
BEMA HOMES BASIC SCHOOLS PIWOYI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/483
ECWA EVANGEL ACADEMY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/484
NIGERIAN CANADIAN COLLEGE JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/485
PENTALINK ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/486
VICTORY ACADEMY NURSERY, PRIMARY AND COLLEGE KABUS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/487
DESIGNED FOR KIDS AND TEEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AP  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/488
HYEL GLORY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/489
GRACE-SHALOM SCHOOL DAKI-BIYU JABI, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/490
MJ-SALASI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KUCHIGORO, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/491
MEADOWLANDS SCHOOL DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/492
GODS ROYAL BASIC SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/493
EARLY STRIDES PREPARATORY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/494
VALYD ELLA MODERN SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/495
SUNTONIA INTL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/496
ANSARUDDEEN INTL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/497
DELE SALAUDEEN PREPARATORY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/498
ROYAL RANK SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/499
ARISE & SHINE PRIVATE SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/500
HIS EXCELLENCY INTL SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/501
TOTAL ACADEMY COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/502
FAMAKS BRITISH SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/503
STEADY STEPS SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/504
ROSY ROYAL INTL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/505
NEW NATION KIDS ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/506
WESLEY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/507
ZIBA MODEL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/508
TERRIGEM ROYAL EXCEL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/509
EMERALD ROYAL INTL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/510
OLD CATHOLIC APOSTOLIC CHURCH COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/511
AMAZING LOVE EDUCATION CENTRE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/512
CHESSY KIDDIES ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/513
CHUKABELLS ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/514
SHEPHERD FOLD INTL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/515
UNIQUE BEST FOUNDATION MODEL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/516
DIVINE WISDOM SUPREME ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/517
GREEN GROW INTL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/518
SURE SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/519
BASIC LIFE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/520
JFK INTL SCHOOL F.H.A  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/521
GREAT LEGACY INTL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/522
GOLDEN STARS ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/523
MORIGAN FOUNDATION ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/524
DAILY ACCESS SCIENCE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/525
CATENA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/526
NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGES, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/527
CRADLE 2 HARVARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS GARKI 2, AB  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/528
Footsteps Intl School Gwarinpa  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/529
BENAIAH INTL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/530
BMCI SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY SCHOOL PIWOYI VILAGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/531
CONFIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL APO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/532
LIVING FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/533
GOSHEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/534
LELA BLOSSOM LEARNING CENTRE GWARIMPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/535
TRIUMPHANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/536
AL-FAIZUN ACADEMY GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/537
ASTUTE MONTESSORI SCHOOLS KUCHIYAKO KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/538
MEROSA ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/539
DAISIES ACADEMY DAKWO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/540
SAFE HERITAGE CREST ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/541
ETERNAL LOVE MISSION ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/542
SOLID BASE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/543
PRUDENTIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARIMPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/544
MERVYN ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/545
FAMOUS GILGAL ACADEMY ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/546
ZURIEL PREMIER ACADEMY APO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/547
BEZALEL GENERATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/548
ROSA MYSTICA ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/549
FOUNTAIN PRIVATE SCHOOL KADO ESTATE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/550
WONDERFUL SCHOOLS LTD SECONDARY SCHOOL APO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/551
AL-MUSTAQEEM INTEGRATED SCHOOLS GWARINPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/552
NOBLE GUIDE ACADEMY ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/553
HOLY CHILD EDUCATIONAL HOME AIRPORT ROAD ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/554
BEST SOLUTION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/555
KINGS GEMS MONTESSORI SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/556
SEED OF GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/557
PRIMEVILLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/558
ASCEND ROYAL ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/559
PRAISE FOUNTAIN SCHOOLS KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/560
NANA BASIC SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/561
BOLDSTEP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/562
HE REIGNS ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/563
PRIMESTAR STANDARD MODEL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/564
FOMWAN MODEL NURSERY PRIMARY & JUNIOR SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/565
AT-TARBIYYA STEM SCHOOL KATAMPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/566
ZADOK HEIGHTS SCHOOL GWARIMPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/567
DANBO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/568
PECULIAR BRITISH SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/569
MIRIZI SCHOOLS LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/570
KNAPS ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/571
BATTLE AXE ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/572
GLORIOUS KIDDIES ACADEMY DAKWO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/573
ASSALAM NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/574
BLESSED CHILDREN COMPREHENSIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/575
NEW BEACON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO-DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/576
HIGHER GROUND PRIVATE SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/577
MELLOWS HILLS SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/578
PEAK GENIUS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL KARMO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/579
CENTRAL GIFTED COLLEGE ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/580
KINGS FAVOURITE EDUCATIONAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SABURI DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/581
LITTLE GEMS MONTESSORI MODEL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/582
FAVOURED DESTINIES MONTESSORI ACADEMY ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/583
BEACON HEIGHT ELEMENTARY & MIDDLE SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/584
EMMANUELLA MODEL HIGH SCHOOL LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/585
GRACE LEAD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/586
NEW IDEAS MONTESSORI ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/587
MAPACHE HIGH SCHOOL APO RESETTLEMENT  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/588
MA-YASHAU ISLAMIC ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/589
FOUNTAIN SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/590
FORTRESS GLORIOUS STAR ACADEMY IDDO-SARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/591
MARYANN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GBAZANGO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/592
DEELAND OF GRACE GLOBAL SCHOOL, KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/593
PERFECT STEPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/594
ESTRELLAS SCHOOLS WUMBA APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/595
WISSEN BRITISH SCHOOLS GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/596
GLORIOUS REDEEMED ASSEMBLY ACADEMY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/597
OVERCOMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/598
FORTLAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/599
HOLY FAMILY COLLEGE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/600
ATVIC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DUTSE SABAGYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/601
GIMBIYA ACADEMY DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/602
K.K INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/603
THE AMBASSADORS ACADEMY ABUJA @30 VILLAGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/604
GODS OWN EXCELLENT FOUNDATION ACADEMY KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/605
LOVING HAND SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/606
UNIVERSAL SETTING ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/607
VANTAGE POINT ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/608
JESSEVILLE ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/609
FAITH KIDDIES GLORIOUS SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/610
C-BLOSSOM KIDS ACADEMY & BLOSSOM COLLEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/611
CLEMZY UNIQUE NURSERY, PRIMARY & SECONDARY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/612
WHITE KNIGHT ACADEMY, BARANGONI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/613
CHRISTIAN FAITH ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/614
AJIKE MODEL SCHOOLS  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/615
MARKAZ DARUL HIJRAH, BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/616
BRITISH NIGERIAN ACADEMY ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/617
PEBOTI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GBESSA - ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/618
BLOOMINGDALE SCHOOLS ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/619
SPRINGVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/620
AVE MARIA INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/621
KINGDOM LAUREATE SCHOOL TRADEMORE, LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/622
EARLY STRIDE PRIVATE SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/623
PEM INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/624
LIVING WINNERS MODEL SCHOOL, DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/625
LEAD BRITISH SCHOOL GWARIMPA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/626
KINGS CARE UNIVERSAL SCHOOL (COLLEGE) LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/627
GLORYLANDERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/628
AFRIEUROPEAN PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL SABON LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/629
CRESTVIEW ACADEMY PASALI KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/630
ISSEL VILLE ACADEMY LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/631
PURE SPRINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/632
MEDANGABE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DEI-DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/633
EMMA-WIS ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/634
EUCHARISTIC HEART OF JESUS MODEL COLLEGE KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/635
GLADVIEW MODEL ACADEMY KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/636
STAR LIGHT PRIVATE SCHOOL NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/637
PEOPLES PRIDE ACADEMY OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/638
FAIRVIEW SCHOOL GUZAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/639
HOWO DIGITAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/640
EQUAL RIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/641
ANGLICAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY ZHIDU LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/642
DARUL-ULUM SCHOOL FILIN-DABO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/643
CRYSTAL GEM INTERNATIONAL USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/644
AIBAS ISLAMIC ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/645
EDISON INTERNATONAL ACADEMY USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/646
KHALID INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OLD KUTUNKU GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/647
CREME QUINTESCENCE NURSERY, PRIMARY AND HIGH SCHOOL LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/648
FEMTUNS AMBASSADORS MODEL SCHOOL DUTSE-ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/649
TRINITY BOYS COLLEGE APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/650
POLICE BASIC SECONDARY SCHOOL AREA 11 ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/651
MIENEBI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARIMPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/652
MISBAHUL ILM SCHOOLS, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/653
COR MARIAE (BOYS) SCHOOLS GARKI II ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/654
ABIB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OLD KARIMO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/655
JOESTY CLASSIC ACADEMY KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/656
GODLY SEEDS REDEEMERS MONTESSORI PRIVATE SCHOOL AIRPORT ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/657
LIFE SPRING MONTESORRI ROYAL ACADEMY KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/658
AUSTRALIAN ACADEMY GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/659
BLOOMFIELD CHILDREN SCHOOL DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/660
RIGHTSTEPS MONTESSORI ACADEMY DUBOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/661
ECWA BETHEL NURSERY PRIMARY SCHOOL KUCHINGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/662
KELSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/663
CHALCEDONY PRIME SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/664
FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS OLD KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/665
AL-AQSOH ISLAMIC SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/666
SEED CLEV ACADEMY GBAGALAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/667
OMNISCIENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/668
BAYBOS HOME SCHOOL WUSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/669
GREAT VISIONAIRE SCHOOL AVIATION VILLAGE ZAMANI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/670
PETER HARVARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/671
CREATIVEMINDS CHILDVILLE SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/672
BRAINVILLE MONTESSORI CHILDREN ACADEMY IDDO SABO, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/673
ETERL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/674
LEARNBAY SCHOOLS PIWOYI VILLAGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/675
VAVEM STARS ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/676
TOPSTEPS ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/677
ROYAL GATE ACADEMY DAWAKI EXTENTION  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/678
GREENPATH PREPARATORY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/679
BRIGHTER STARS MONTESSORI ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/680
RAUDAH INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/681
BENDAV ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/682
KEREN-HAPPUCH INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/683
LIGHTFORCE SCHOLARS ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/684
GOLDEN DAYS ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/685
LUGBE WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/686
ROYAL PRESTIGE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/687
NUDIVINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/688
GOLDSPRING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/689
REAL BASE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/690
IHYAU ELBURHAN ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/691
DIVINE BREEDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/692
EXCELLENT HAPPY DAY ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/693
GREATER HEIGHTS RIDE AND FLY ECWA II  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/694
LEGACY ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/695
PRECIOUS BRILLANT KIDS ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/696
MACBETH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/697
SOUNDMINDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/698
GREAT KING DAVID INTERNATIONAL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/699
CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/700
SUPREME LORDS DELIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/701
DAVIDSON MODEL ACADEMY  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/702
RYAN ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/703
ALAPA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/704
RAUDHATUL-QURAN ACADEMY ASOKORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/705
GODS TREASURE SCHOOLS PHASE III JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/706
OXFORD ACADEMY KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/707
ONTOP CHILDREN INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOLS SAUKA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/708
RISING STARS MONTESSORI LEARNING SCHOOL SAUKA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/709
GRACIOUS GRACE SCHOOL GWAGWA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/710
ELEGANT GEM NENAMOND SCHOOLS DEI DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/711
KIM'S FOUNTAIN SCHOOL KABUSA ROAD DAKWO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/712
THE NAOWA COLLEGE KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/713
AMAZING KIDS ACADEMY PHASE IV KUBWA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/714
FUTURE-GEM KIDDIES COLLEGE BMUKO DUTSE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/715
SEITH THERESA ACADEMY KATAMPE MPAPE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/716
OASIS CANADIAN SCHOOL KUJE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/717
LIFE LINE ACADEMY LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/718
BEULAND INSPIRED CHILDREN ACADEMY GOSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/719
MORFOL CUDDLE SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/720
KINGS LIFE COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE KARMO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/721
LOYOLA JESUIT COLLEGE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/722
WESLEY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE ZONE 3, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/723
RULERS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/724
NEWWORLD EMERALD SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/725
PRECIOUS FOUNDATIONAL SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/726
DIVINE HIGH SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/727
FORT ROYAL ACADEMY, FORT ROYAL ESTATE AIRPORT ROAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/728
VIFF FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MONTESSORI LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/729
STERN PRINE ACADEMY DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/730
CRYSTAL BRAINS SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/731
JIDOGA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KAGINI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/732
TREASURE KIDS CARE MONTESORRI SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/733
EDENLIFE MISSION ACADEMY LUGBE AIRPORT ROAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/734
BRAINPOWER INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/735
BEACONSFIELD ELITE ACADEMY USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/736
HEROES SKILL AQUISITION ACADEMY GBESSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/737
IDEAL VICTORY BAPTIST SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/738
AQUILA BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/739
CEDAR HALL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/740
CHRISTABEL PRIVATE SCHOOL WUYE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/741
GLORYLAND BAPTIST ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/742
SOFTNET TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY KOBI MAKARANTA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/743
MEGALIY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO MECH. VILL.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/744
ST SAVIOUR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/745
BELLANADIA SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/746
OUR UNIQUE CHILDREN MODEL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/747
ROYAUTE ACADEMY UTAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/748
GLOWING AGES ACADEMY KAURA DISTRICT  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/749
GLORYLAND HIGH GRADE SCHOOL KAGINI VILL.  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/750
SPRINGBOARD BASIC MONTESSORI ACADEMY DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/751
TOMADORT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AREA 8 GARKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/752
RAYONPRIS SUCCESS ACADEMY DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/753
GODS TREASURE SCHOOLS JIKWOYI PHASE III  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/754
FOOTHOLD ACADEMY KUBWA PHASE IV  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/755
PEACEHOUSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/756
BRAIN PEARLS AMBASSADORS ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/757
BLESSED KIDDIES ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/758
PEACECHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/759
TINY TOES ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/760
GLOBAL SIGNS AND WONDERS PRIV. SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/761
FEBMOS HIGH SCHOOL BYAZHIN, KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/762
ELIPHIL NUR/PRY/SEC. SCHOOL KUCHIYAKO, KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/763
BOSEM MODEL SCHOOL ANGWAN ZURU ,JIWA, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/764
HOPE HALL PRIVATE SCHOOL PYAKASA, LUGBE, ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/765
LEGENDVILLE ACADEMY BWARI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/766
ACUITY ANGELS INTL SCHOOL GWAGWALADA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/767
KLEO SCHOOLS APO ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/768
KINGS LIFE NUR/PRI/SEC SCHOOL USHAFA BWARI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/769
THE SHEPHERD SCHOOL KAURA DISTRICT ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/770
REWARD INTL SCHOOL ZUBA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/771
GREATER SEEDS RICHMARIS ACADEMY SUNDABA KUJE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/772
SHEPHERD MODERN ACADEMY JIWA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/773
CHILDEDGE ACADEMY, KUJE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/774
JASPER FOUNDATION ACADEMY WUYE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/775
FAITHFUL GOD UNIQUE ACADEMY ZUBA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/776
HEPHZIBAH CHILDMINDERS & SCHOOLS KABUSA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/777
AL-ANSAR CENTRE FOR COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION GWARIMPA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/778
BISH-RI INTL GROUP OF SCHOOLS BWARI ROAD ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/779
VICTORY MODEL INTL SCHOOLS MPAPE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/780
SMART MINDS SUCCESS ACADEMY JIKWOYI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/781
FAITH ACADEMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAGWALADA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/782
THINGS TO COME INTL ACADEMY LUGBE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/783
NEW CAPITAL SCHOOLS ASOKORO DISTRICT GARKI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/784
SUBERT INTL ACADEMY PEYI BWARI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/785
CHILDREN OF WISDOM INTL SCHOOLS KUJE ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/786
COMPREHENSIVE DESTINY MODEL SCHOOL OLD KUTUNKU GWAGWALADA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/787
BRILLIANT STANS GLOBAL ACADEMY BWARI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/788
NEW MERCIES MISSION SCHOOLS KUBWA ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/789
TRINITY ALIVE INTL ACADEMY JIKWOYI ABUJA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/790
SUPREME KIDS ACADEMY KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/791
LEAP & LEAD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PYAKASA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/792
LITTLE SPROUTS SCHOOLS SABON LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/793
HILPREP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL RUNJI ZUBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/794
OUR SAVIOUR NEW ERA MODEL KARMO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/795
PHILADELPHIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE AIRPORT RD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/796
ANGELIC ACADEMY BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/797
SOUND FOUNDATION SCHOOLS WARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/798
BAPTIST HERITAGE ACADEMY KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/799
HANDS TO HOLD ACADEMY KPEYEGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/800
SCHOLARS SPROUT COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/801
CENTRE FOR ISLAAMIC EXCELLENCE ABAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/802
GRACEBRIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/803
DEE DIVINE KIDS INTERNATIONAL GWAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/804
TRIPLE VALUE ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/805
ARNDALE ACADEMY KARMO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/806
HEPHZIBAH IMMACULATE NOBLE KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/807
SAMDOCK ROYAL GEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/808
BENFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/809
ZENITH GOLDEN COLLEGE NUWALEGE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/810
UDE GENIUS MODEL ACADEMY GWAGWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/811
AL-ILMU INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY DUBOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/812
CHARLES RUTH ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/813
JOF GENIUSES ACADEMY DUKPA-GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/814
DIVINE TOWER & TIFFANY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GWAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/815
STRATEGIC IQ ACADEMY GIDAN-MANGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/816
THE KNOSK SEC. SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/817
KINGS MERCY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/818
UNIQUE HIGH SCHOOL GBESSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/819
FLYING HIGH ACADEMY APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/820
HALL OF FAME CITY SCHOOL FHA LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/821
GLORIOUS VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/822
COCIN ACADEMY DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/823
GEORGEVILLE PREMIUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/824
ACCURATE STEPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/825
FLOURISH GARDEN SCHOOLS LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/826
WHOLESOME START HOME SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/827
AVIATON VILLAGE SCHOOL AIRPORT ROAD  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/828
TREASURE HOMES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PHASE 2 LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/829
GODSIM ROYAL KIDS ACADEMY GWAGWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/830
EARLY SPRING AND SHINING STARS ACADEMY KAGINI EXT  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/831
HOLY FAMILY SISTERS ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/832
HOPELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/833
SAMUELSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SAUKA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/834
STRONG BASE ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/835
LOFTY HEIGHT PREPARATORY SCHOOL PEGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/836
ELSOMVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/837
DEUS PROVIDENTIAE SCHOOLS GIDAN MANGORO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/838
CREATIVE KIDS ELEMENTARY AND HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/839
AMANAP SCHOLARS ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/840
VINE SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/841
EXEMPLARY GUIDANCE ACADEMY APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/842
DATHONY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/843
EXCEL SCIENCE SMART LEARNERS ACADEMY SHADADI KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/844
FAME AND FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GALADIMAWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/845
BETHEL HEIGHTS BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/846
JAYPECSTAR ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/847
UNIQUE PROSPECT MONTESSORI LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/848
MARFEX BRITISH ACADEMY ACO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/849
BLOSSOM CHILDREN ACADEMY USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/850
TOUCH OF GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/851
PACEMARK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/852
DOMINICAN COLLEGE ANINI KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/853
ST PAUL COLLEGE GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/854
PRIZE WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOGO BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/855
GLOWING STAR BRAIN ACADEMY GWAGWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/856
COVENANT BAPTIST ACADEMY BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/857
BEIDA BASIC SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/858
LADDIS LIVING MONTESSORI ACADEMY DAKWO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/859
CARISSE HERITAGE ACADEMY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/860
DESTINY CHILD SCIENTIFIC ACADEMY APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/861
HOPE EDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/862
LYDGRACE SCHOOLS OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/863
WHITE CRESCENT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/864
HAVILAH TREASURE MODEL SCHOOL IJAYAPI BYAZHIN  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/865
HIS STEPS MODEL SCHOOL OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/866
INTELLECTUAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/867
SKILLPATH INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/868
OLIPHEZ EXCELLENCE ACADEMY KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/869
FIELD OF GREATNESS GIFTED ACADEMY PAIWE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/870
SAINT LILIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS DEI DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/871
DESTINY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/872
ECWA LIGHTPATH ACADEMY NYANYA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/873
AMITY KIDS EDUCATIONAL CONCEPT LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/874
FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/875
ANGYPAUL INTERNATIONAL NUR. PRY AND SEC. SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/876
CANTON HILL ACADEMY GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/877
MICGREAFA EXCELLENT KIDS ACADEMY OROZO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/878
ST. ALOYSIUS COLLEGE MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/879
NABEL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GALADIMAWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/880
MERCY SPRINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WUMBA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/881
ZEEPRAIZ ACADEMY KAGINI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/882
GREATER HEIGHTS SCHOOLS MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/883
GAPSONBEST INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SABON LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/884
AL-ABRAR ISLAMIC ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/885
GLOTIM INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLLOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/886
HEROES ACADEMY APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/887
BRAVIJ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GALADIMAWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/888
LEADWAY BRITISH ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/889
GRANNY MURRAY SCHOOLS GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/890
ABLE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/891
UNIQUE HOLY NAME SCHOOL KWALI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/892
ELITES LEADERSHIP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS GWAGWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/893
STEPH-BELL AMAZING GRACE SCHOOLS ANAGADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/894
OVERFLOWING WISDOM SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/895
WINNERS PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL KETTI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/896
ZOE GREAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/897
ERICTA ACADEMY PIWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/898
RESILIENT HILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SHERETTI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/899
PRETAMI LIGHT ACADEMY ANAGADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/900
EBENEZARY INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE SCHOOLS GWAKO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/901
MUSTARD SEED PRIVATE SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/902
BLOOMING HERITAGE SCHOOL LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/903
DE-GOPHERWOOD MONTESSORI SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/904
RLE MODEL ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/905
BAPTIST MIRACLE SCIENCE ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/906
BERRIES WORLD MONTESSORI SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/907
GLOCAL ACDEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/908
MODEL LEARNING CENTRE JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/909
NUURUL HUDAA ISLAMIC SCHOOLS GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/910
GODS UNIQUE GLOBAL ACADEMY KURUDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/911
BADR INTEGRATED EDUCATION AND SCIENCE SCHOOL LTD WUYE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/912
WITTYMINDS ACADEMY LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/913
BRAVE SCHOLARS EXCELLENT ACADEMY DAKWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/914
DELIVINE BASIC ACADEMY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/915
PRIMEGATE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/916
GABS GLORIOUS KIDS ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/917
BRIGHT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY GWAGWALADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/918
JOYFUL FAMILY ACADEMY CHIKA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/919
GREATE EVOLUTION INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/920
SKYPOINT ANGELS ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/921
EXCELLENT WAY ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/922
YADAH UNIQUE VICTORY ACADEMY CHIKA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/923
ROHI STANDARD SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/924
UNIQUE STANDARD BEARERS MONTESSORI AND HIGH SCHOOL KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/925
G-LOVE ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/926
LOVE AND UNITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/927
SAMI-EFENDI INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC SCHOOL GBESSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/928
RELIANCE LINK MODEL ACADEMY SABO LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/929
THE TRIUMPHANT KIDS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/930
SUPER BRAINS GOLDEN CROWN ACADEMY IDU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/931
NIGERIAN NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL PEGI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/932
SUNLIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/933
BELCREST SCHOOL DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/934
THE REDEEMERS PRIVATE SCHOOL WUSE II  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/935
UNIFORD CROWN ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/936
VINE DRESSER ACADEMY USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/937
EXEMPLARY GREAT LEADERS ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/938
GREAT HEROES ACADEMY USHAFA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/939
ROYAL BRITISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/940
NOORUT- TAWHEED GENERIC ACADEMY GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/941
ISBON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY KARU  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/942
AMAZING GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KAROMAJIJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/943
UNIQUE CHILDVILLE ACADEMY DUTSE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/944
GIFTED SCHOLARS AND ISLAMIYAH JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/945
TWIN SQUARE ACADEMY DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/946
BISAYO EXCELLENT ACADEMY ANAGADA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/947
EMGINA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/948
NEW NATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/949
HOLY GHOST COLLEGE SABURI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/950
FREDEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DEI DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/951
REMAB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DURUMI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/952
FUTAC SCHOOLS GWARIMPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/953
CALVARY LOVE ACADEMY JIKWOYI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/954
ELIS ANGEL MODEL SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/955
STRONG TOWER NEW HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/956
RU-VICTORY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/957
SASIKA RUBY SCHOOL DAWAKI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/958
KAZLAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KARMO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/959
THE HAZELWOOD ACADEMY LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/960
SPRING GARDENS IMMACULATE HIGH SCHOOL JAHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/961
DESERET PRESTON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/962
ADOM INTERNATIONAL NUR. PRY. AND JSS SCHOOL JIWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/963
HERITAGE STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZAMANI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/964
HORSE GATE ACADEMY TUNGA MAJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/965
BEDROCK GLOBAL ACADEMY KUBWA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/966
GRACE BAPTIST SCHOOLS MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/967
MAUFEL ACADEMY LUGBE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/968
FUNVILLE ACADEMY LOKOGOMA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/969
ST. MARTINS CATHOLIC INTERNATIONAL MODEL SCHOOL DEI DEI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/970
TREE HILL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/971
LUX VERA SCHOOLS KARSHI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/972
BRENTWOOD HILL SCHOOL KUJE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/973
DE-UPRIGHT NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL DAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/974
HMI STARS ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/975
NOBLE HALL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY FOR GIRLS IDU JABI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/976
HARMONY KIDS MELODY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY APO  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/977
CORNERSTONE BAPTIST MODEL ACADEMY GWARINPA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/978
FLOURISH ACADEMY MPAPE  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/979
CREATIVE DESTINED KIDS ACADEMY, KABUSA  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/980
SUCCESS FOUNDATION MONTESSORI SCHOOL BWARI  FCT/ERC/BECE/PS/981